Difference between revisions of "Rhythm:Side-A Songs"
From Girlfriend Kari Wiki
m |
|||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 27 || Hibike Doremi♪ | | 27 || Hibike Doremi♪ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 || | + | | 28 || Scandal wa Ikaga? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 34 || Hareru Ka Naa |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 35 || Wake up my Love |
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || Chiisana Cafe no Ano Sekide | | 39 || Chiisana Cafe no Ano Sekide | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 4 January 2016
Side-A songs are songs that always playable.
Contents
Pink-type songs
| 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px |
| Zenryoku Heroine! | Hibike! Doremi♪ | Chiisana Cafe no Ano Sekide |
Nyokinyoki Denpashi |
- Zenryoku Heroine! by Tsugumi Harumiya
- Hibike! Doremi♪ by Momoko Asahina
- Chiisana Cafe no Ano Sekide by Nonoka Sasahara
- Nyokinyoki Denpashi by Kinoko Himejima
Orange-type songs
| 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px |
| Sewing My MODE | Kankitsukei no Et Cetera |
Wake Up My Love -Otome no Junjou- |
Robotics∞<Infinity> |
- Sewing My MODE by Koruri Tokitani
- Kankitsukei no Et Cetera by Yuzuko Hazuki
- Wake Up My Love -Otome no Junjou- by Akane Sakurai
- Robotics∞<Infinity> by Raimu Nejikawa
Yellow-type songs
| 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px |
| NPM na Kanojo desu | Smile Day | Border Line |
- NPM na Kanojo desu (~Nippon Moe na Kanojo desu~) by Chloe Lemaire
- Smile Day by Emi Sagara
- Border Line by Matsuri Kagami
Green-type songs
| 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px |
| Tanoshiki Tokimeki | Yume no Hanashi | Hareru Ka Naa | Sonotoki, Fantastic Girl! |
- Tanoshiki Tokimeki by Neuron★Creamsoft (Haruka Kazemachi, Momoko Asahina, Sumire Yomogida, Kurumi Eto, Nagiko Kurokawa)
- Yume no Hanashi by Haruko Yumesaki
- Hareru Ka Naa by Kokomi Shiina
- Sonotoki, Fantastic Girl! by Nao Miyoshi
Blue-type songs
| 150x150px | 150x150px | 150x150px |
| Mirai Episode | Shiori | Scandal wa Ikaga? |
- Mirai Episode by Mahiro Natsume
- Shiori by Fumio Murakami
- Scandal wa Ikaga? by Saya Kagurazaka
Unlock Requirement
| Level | Song |
|---|---|
| 1 | Tanoshi Tokimeki |
| 3 | Zenryoku Heroine! |
| 4 | NPM na Kanojo desu |
| 5 | Mirai Episode |
| 6 | Sewing my MODE |
| 7 | Smile Day |
| 15 | Shiori |
| 16 | Kankitsukei no Et Cetera |
| 21 | Yume no Hanashi |
| 22 | Border Line |
| 27 | Hibike Doremi♪ |
| 28 | Scandal wa Ikaga? |
| 34 | Hareru Ka Naa |
| 35 | Wake up my Love |
| 39 | Chiisana Cafe no Ano Sekide |
| ?? | Robotics∞<Infinity> |
| 45 | Sonotoki, Fantastic Girl! |
| 46 | Nyokinyoki Denpashi |