Difference between revisions of "Saeko Arisugawa"
From Girlfriend Kari Wiki
(Create Saeko Arisugawa page) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" style="text-align:left;" | {| width="100%" border="0" style="text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''Name'': || 有栖川小枝子 (''Saeko | + | | ''Name'': || 有栖川小枝子 (''Arisugawa Saeko'') |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Type'': || [[:Category:SWEET|SWEET]] | | ''Type'': || [[:Category:SWEET|SWEET]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| ''Extracurricular Activity'':|| [[:Category:Chorus Club|Chorus Club]] | | ''Extracurricular Activity'':|| [[:Category:Chorus Club|Chorus Club]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''Hobbies'':|| Music and | + | | ''Hobbies'':|| Music and Love Events (Of Others) |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Favorite Food'':|| Chocolate Cornet | | ''Favorite Food'':|| Chocolate Cornet | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| ''Hated Food'':|| Coffee | | ''Hated Food'':|| Coffee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''CV'':|| Nakahara | + | | ''CV'':|| Mai Nakahara |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:27, 28 March 2015
| Saeko Arisugawa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Character Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|