Difference between revisions of "Kei Asami"
From Girlfriend Kari Wiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" style="text-align:left;" | {| width="100%" border="0" style="text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''Name'': || 浅見景 (''Kei | + | | ''Name'': || 浅見景 (''Asami Kei'') |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Type'': || [[:Category:SWEET|SWEET]] | | ''Type'': || [[:Category:SWEET|SWEET]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| ''Favorite Subject'':|| English | | ''Favorite Subject'':|| English | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''Extracurricular Activity'':|| | + | | ''Extracurricular Activity'':|| Volleyball Club |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''Hobbies'':|| Watching | + | | ''Hobbies'':|| Watching Heartwarming Movies |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Favorite Food'':|| Milk | | ''Favorite Food'':|| Milk | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 28 March 2015
| Kei Asami | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Character Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|