Difference between revisions of "Kei Asami"
From Girlfriend Kari Wiki
(Add Kei Asami page) |
m |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| ''Extracurricular Activity'':|| [[:Category:Volleyball Club|Volleyball Club]] | | ''Extracurricular Activity'':|| [[:Category:Volleyball Club|Volleyball Club]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''Hobbies'':|| Watching movies | + | | ''Hobbies'':|| Watching movies? |
|- | |- | ||
| ''Favorite Food'':|| Milk | | ''Favorite Food'':|| Milk | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 27 March 2015
| Kei Asami | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 200px | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Character Data | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|